Soutěže
# | tým | Z | V | R | P | body | partie | výher |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 46.50 | 35 |
2 | Slezan Opava A | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 45.50 | 30 |
3 | TJ Baník Havířov | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 45.50 | 35 |
4 | SK Slavia Orlová C | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 44.00 | 26 |
5 | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek D | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 46.50 | 35 |
6 | TJ Ostrava B | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 43.50 | 27 |
7 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba D | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 39.00 | 24 |
8 | Interchess | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 40.50 | 31 |
9 | SK Stonava | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 36.50 | 23 |
10 | ŠK Šenov | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 35.50 | 20 |
11 | ŠK ASK Kopřivnice | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 31.00 | 17 |
12 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba E | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 26.00 | 13 |
# | tým | Z | V | R | P | body | partie | výher |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŠK Ostrava-Jih A | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 61.00 | 54 |
2 | Sokol Dobrá B | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 41.00 | 30 |
3 | ŠK Hošťálkovice | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 38.50 | 28 |
4 | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek E | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 38.00 | 28 |
5 | TJ Ludgeřovice | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 36.50 | 23 |
6 | Sokol Brušperk A | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 35.00 | 21 |
7 | TJ Mořkov A | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 34.50 | 23 |
8 | ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 31.00 | 19 |
9 | Slavoj Poruba F | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 34.50 | 24 |
10 | ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 18.50 | 10 |
11 | TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.50 | 6 |
# | tým | Z | V | R | P | body | partie | výher |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Spartak Bílovec "A" | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 31.00 | 25 |
2 | TJ Mořkov "B" | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 30.00 | 19 |
3 | TJ Nový Jičín | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 27.00 | 18 |
4 | TJ Frenštát „B“ | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 22.50 | 14 |
5 | ŠK Petřvald "B" | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 22.00 | 17 |
6 | ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 23.00 | 15 |
7 | TJ Mořkov "C" | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 20.50 | 13 |
8 | ŠK Petřvald "A" | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 20.00 | 14 |
9 | ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „E“ | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 14.00 | 12 |
10 | TJ Spartak Bílovec "B" | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 15.00 | 10 |
# | Hráč | elo | Z | B |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Štefaník Marek | 2088 | 8 | 8.0 |
2 | Andrii Tereshchuk | 0 | 8 | 6.0 |
3 | Kozohorský Jan | 1737 | 10 | 6.0 |
4 | Štusek Petr | 1664 | 7 | 5.5 |
5 | Socha Vojtěch | 0 | 11 | 4.0 |
6 | Alex David | 0 | 7 | 3.5 |
7 | Ruta Ondřej | 0 | 8 | 3.5 |
8 | Přech Vít | 1573 | 5 | 3.0 |
9 | Svoboda Filip | 1712 | 6 | 2.0 |
10 | Polášková Jitka | 1582 | 8 | 2.0 |
11 | Brabec Jiří | 1635 | 3 | 1.5 |
12 | Ulumbekov Michael | 1714 | 1 | 1.0 |
13 | Hyvnar Antonín | 0 | 1 | 0.0 |
14 | Naňák Matouš | 0 | 4 | 0.0 |
15 | Holub Alan | 0 | 5 | 0.0 |